Lab Scheduler Show/Hide Navigation
Back 04/16/2018 - 04/20/2018 Forward
Unreservable
Reserved
My Reservation
 
Resource Filter
Advanced Filter

Minimum Capacity
Resource Type

Monday, 04/16/2018 12:00 AM Before School Period 1 Period 2 Period 3 Period 4 Period 5 Period 6 Period 7 Period 8 After School 4:00 PM
Media Center Lab Karla Modelski Karla Modelski Karla Modelski Karla Modelski
Incubator Room Anthony Miller Business Education Department Business Education Department Business Education Department Business Education Department
Room 223 David Moravek
Laptop Cart
Tuesday, 04/17/2018 12:00 AM Before School Period 1 Period 2 Period 3 Period 4 Period 5 Period 6 Period 7 Period 8 After School 4:00 PM
Media Center Lab Karla Modelski Angela Drenth Karla Modelski Anthony Avella
Incubator Room Anthony Miller Business Education Department Business Education Department Business Education Department Business Education Department
Room 223 Angela Drenth Karla Modelski David Moravek Karla Modelski
Laptop Cart
Wednesday, 04/18/2018 12:00 AM Before School Period 1 Period 2 Period 3 Period 4 Period 5 Period 6 Period 7 Period 8 After School 4:00 PM
Media Center Lab Karla Modelski Anthony Avella
Incubator Room Anthony Miller Business Education Department Business Education Department Business Education Department Business Education Department
Room 223 Mirza Cifuentes Monika Aubin David Moravek Mirza Cifuentes Camille Lutz
Laptop Cart
Thursday, 04/19/2018 12:00 AM Before School Period 1 Period 2 Period 3 Period 4 Period 5 Period 6 Period 7 Period 8 After School 4:00 PM
Media Center Lab Jennifer Stanish Karla Modelski Nicole Bailey David Moravek Nicole Bailey    
Incubator Room Anthony Miller Business Education Department Business Education Department Business Education Department Business Education Department    
Room 223 David Gwizdala Monika Aubin David Gwizdala Brittany O'Brien     Camille Lutz
Laptop Cart        
Friday, 04/20/2018 12:00 AM Before School Period 1 Period 2 Period 3 Period 4 Period 5 Period 6 Period 7 Period 8 After School 4:00 PM
Media Center Lab               Biliteracy Testing  
Incubator Room Anthony Miller Business Education Department Business Education Department   Business Education Department   Business Education Department    
Room 223     David Gwizdala Monika Aubin David Gwizdala   David Moravek      
Laptop Cart                    
 
Back 04/16/2018 - 04/20/2018 Forward